Profile
Name: 현빈 / Hyun Bin (Hyeon Bin)
Real name: 김태평 / Kim Tae Pyung (Gim Tae Pyeong)
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1982-Sep-25
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 74kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Family: Older brother
Talent agency: Star M Entertainment

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Google

You are commenting using your Google account. Logout /  Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout /  Ubah )

Connecting to %s